Dames klassement aller tijden

positie naam plaats 1e 2e 3e koningschappen punten
1 Afke Hijlkema, Akkrum, Nes (B), Grou 205 62 72 60 811
2 Géjanna Dijkstra-Buma, Exmorra, Bolsward 169 64 70 12 705
3 Leonie van der Graaf-Zeinstra, Bolsward, Berltsum 94 86 47 18 501
4 Wiesje van der Berg, Hallum, Grou 107 57 61 11 496
5 Manon Scheepstra, Franeker, Huizum, Goutum 112 55 34 29 480
6 Lia de Jong, Wommels, Heeg, Sneek 121 35 28 13 461
7 Fenna Zeinstra, Bolsward, Sneek 93 65 34 23 443
8 Roelie Punter, Wommels 92 59 37 5 431
9 Anita Wieling, Wier 79 64 24 8 389
10 Sjoukje Visser, Ee, Damwoude 76 57 44 3 386
11 Imke van der Leest, Dronryp, Easterein 67 62 60 3 385
12 Ilse Tuinenga, Berltsum, Franeker 89 30 28 18 355
13 Debora Oosterman, Grou 64 53 49 347
14 Jokelyn Tienstra, St. Annaparochie, Huizum 76 39 32 8 338
15 Tineke Algra, Scharnegoutum, Sneek 48 68 57 2 337
16 Janny Yntema, Witmarsum 59 54 49 334
17 Hermanna Miedema, Stiens, Leeuwarden, Menaam 51 57 53 320
18 Mariska Stienstra, St. Annaparochie 52 56 51 4 319
19 Nynke Sijbrandij, Goënga, Dearsum, Huizum, Goutum 58 46 43 6 309
20 Riska Hazenberg, Wergea, St. Annaparochie 55 50 41 306
21 Sarie Lycklama à Nijeholt, Gaast, Bolsward, Exmorra 61 37 38 295
22 Bianca van der Veen, Franeker, Leeuwarden 39 58 56 6 289
23 Houkje Zijlstra-Rodenhuis, Easterlittens 47 43 31 258
24 Siemke Andela, Wjelsryp, Winsum 41 52 27 257
25 Hessie Westra, St. Annaparochie 45 40 41 1 256
26 Marie Heida, Dronryp, Groningen 33 59 39 3 256
27 Monique Gjaltema, Peins, Leeuwarden, Arnhem 46 45 24 4 252
28 Hammie Westra, Wommels 42 44 31 2 245
29 Jitske Venema, Dronryp, Mantgum 33 51 42 243
30 Lisette Wagenaar, St. Annaparochie, Leeuwarden 46 37 24 5 236
31 Yvonne Postma, Blessum, Huizum, Wijnaldum, Leeuwarden, Winsum 35 41 48 2 235
32 Sandra Goodijk, Huizum, Raerd, Sneek 48 25 29 8 223
33 Marrit Zeinstra, Peins, Groningen 42 35 25 7 221
34 Klaske Blumers, Wytgaard, Leeuwarden 40 40 19 1 219
35 Doete (G) de Groot-Kooistra, Raerd 37 31 46 1 219
36 Truus Smeding, Dronryp 40 42 11 215
37 Dinie Zijlstra, Deinum 44 34 12 1 212
38 Gerieke de Groot, St. Annaparochie, Leeuwarden, Heerenveen 41 26 32 4 207
39 Hennie Faber, Dronryp, Tzummarum 44 29 16 1 206
40 Wiljo Sijbrandij, Goënga, Dearsum, Leeuwarden 34 29 34 1 194
41 Lysbeth van der Ende, Mantgum, Wommels 32 31 28 186
42 Maaike Joostema, Minnertsga 33 25 32 1 181
43 Joke Koldijk, Jorwert, Mantgum 25 35 29 174
44 Gerda Okkinga, Winsum, St. Annaparochie 24 32 38 174
45 Aukje van Kuiken, Kollumerpomp, St. Maarten 21 36 39 174
46 Harmke Siegersma, Berltsum 25 31 36 2 173
47 Romy van der Veen, St. Annaparochie, Franeker, Sexbierum 18 42 28 2 166
48 Inge Algra, Scharnegoutum, Sneek 12 36 36 144
49 Iris van der Veen, Franeker 24 25 21 3 143
50 Thera Jellema, Achlum, Harlingen, Wommels 23 31 11 2 142
51 Andrea de Jong, Pingum, Witmarsum 22 26 23 141
52 Sjoke van der Veen, Arum, Dronryp 17 30 30 1 141
53 Monique Stelwagen, Raerd, Wommels, Grou 23 24 22 139
54 Maaike Osinga, Pingum, Franeker 22 24 25 2 139
55 Helena de Vries, Berltsum 15 24 46 1 139
56 Ingrid de Haan, Ferwert, Ried, Leeuwarden, Melbourne 19 26 29 2 138
57 Afke Kuipers, Mantgum, Reduzum 13 35 25 1 134
58 Joke Hoekstra, Wergea, Grou 18 29 17 129
59 Hilde Achenbach, Grou, Drachten 28 12 17 125
60 Idske Zijlstra, IJlst, Bolsward 17 23 28 125
61 Anke Buitenveld, Jirnsum 20 20 21 2 121
62 Margriet Bakker, Winsum, Easterlittens 9 33 22 115
63 Anne Monfils, Kimswerd, Groningen 13 29 16 1 113
64 Maaike Wind, Pingjum, Anna Paulowna 23 11 21 1 112
65 Heleen Jousma, Wirdum, Wergea, Earnewald 17 19 19 108
66 Bea Cuttress-Terpstra, Tzummarum, Dongjum 12 22 28 108
67 Tineke Buwalda, Dronryp 21 16 12 107
68 Atty Zijlstra, Wommels 24 13 8 106
69 Karen van der Wei, Witmarsum, Bolsward 15 26 9 1 106
70 Marike Beckers, Witmarsum, Bolsward 8 28 26 106
71 Janneke Pagels, Bolsward 22 16 7 3 105
72 Wytske Jongbloed-Spijkstra, Heerenveen, Drachten, Ureterp 19 19 8 103
73 Marte Altenburg, Grou 9 21 34 103
74 Margriet Koelmans, Oude Bildtzijl 23 8 15 100
75 Louise Krol, Ee, Broeksterwald 12 18 28 100
76 Maya Paulusma, Jelsum 15 17 17 94
77 Geeske Hibma, Schettens, Heerenveen 10 20 21 91
78 Grietje de Haan, Ingelum, Franeker 13 14 22 89
79 Feikje Bouwhuis, Bolsward 16 10 19 1 87
80 Linda Terpstra, Stiens, Grou 13 13 22 87
81 Sybrigje Bootsma, Franeker 12 17 16 86
82 Trijntje Heeg-Tamminga, Easterlittens 16 13 9 83
83 Ytje Punter-Monsma, Weidum, Ried 10 20 10 80
84 Hilda Tjepkema, Ferwert, Blija 11 16 13 78
85 Marije Hiemstra, Easterein 11 15 14 77
86 Durkje Tamminga, Weidum, Ingelum 12 14 8 72
87 Tineke Dijkstra, Easterein, Wjelsryp 5 17 22 71
88 Gertrud de Witte, Makkum 9 15 13 1 70
89 Nicole Hempenius, Kiesterzijl (Franeker), Ried 10 10 19 69
90 Renske Terwisscha van Scheltinga, Reahus, Auckland 6 16 19 69
91 Joukje Kuperus, Dronryp, Oentsjerk 5 18 18 69
92 Miriam van der Veer, Winsum, Joure 7 14 19 68
93 Hennie Koldijk-Smink, Jorwert, Deinum 10 13 11 67
94 Fonny Otten, Makkum 7 12 21 66
95 Bianca Nauta, Wijnaldum, Tzummarum 5 17 17 66
96 Trynke Meijer, Berltsum, St. Annaparochie 6 13 20 64
97 Antsje van der Schaaf, Easterlittens 11 12 6 63
98 Miranda Wieringa, Huizum 10 10 11 61
99 Martzen Deinum, Wommels 9 11 12 1 61
100 Sandra Hofstra, Wjelsryp 7 13 14 61
101 Judy Bergsma, Tirns, Wommels 10 9 11 1 59
102 Baukje Aalbers, Oudebildtzijl, Mantgum, Sneek 2 15 19 55
103 Miranda Scheffer, Menaldum, Leeuwarden 6 13 10 54
104 Tamara Ziengs, Wiuwert, Bolsward, Akkrum 6 9 16 52
105 Annelien Broersma, Easterlittens, Leeuwarden 3 11 21 52
106 Elly Hofman, Dronryp 7 10 10 51
107 Anneke van der Leij, Buitenpost 10 7 6 50
108 Klaske Schukken, IJsbrechtum, Nijland 7 8 11 48
109 Petra Viëtor, Hitzum, Heerenveen 8 6 11 1 47
110 Alinda Kleefstra, Dronryp, Huizum 4 10 15 47
111 Wies Brunner, Jelsum-Cornjum, Stiens 5 10 11 46
112 Antsje Politiek, Kimswerd, Sexbierum 8 7 5 43
113 Anke Jellema, Achlum, Harlingen 7 9 2 41
114 Tynke Toering, Weidum, Groningen, Mantgum 6 6 10 40
115 Martine Tiemersma, Easterein, Wjelsrijp 5 8 8 39
116 Richtsje Zijlstra-Jonkman, Akkrum 9 4 3 38
117 Brecht Gerbrandy, Goënga, Groningen, 4 9 8 38
118 Feikje Wielenga, Wommels 6 5 9 37
119 Margerietha Goodijk, Berltsum, Gorredijk 3 7 13 36
120 Anna-Brecht Bruinsma, Wommels, Leeuwarden 4 7 8 35
121 Jindra ten Kate, Hallum 3 8 10 35
122 Loltsje Punter, Weidum 3 10 5 1 34
123 Geke de Boer, Wergea 6 5 6 1 34
124 Anna-Lynn Wijbenga, Ferwerd 4 4 12 32
125 Karin Wieringa, Huizum 6 4 4 30
126 Jitske Brunner, Cornjum 4 5 8 30
127 Wietske de Haan, Jorwert, Easterein 2 9 6 29
128 Marije van der Meer,Sibrandabuorren, Huizum 1 5 16 29
129 Nelie Steenstra, Bitgummole, Minnertsga 3 4 12 29
130 Klasine Huistra, Reduzum 3 3 12 29
131 Anke Marije Pompstra, Easterein, Wommels 5 2 13 27
132 Annemarie Stapert, Achlum, Joure 5 2 7 26
133 Saapke Anema, Húns 4 5 4 26
134 Jeska Terpstra, Easterein 3 6 5 26
135 Eefje Dijkstra-Rodenhuis, Jorwert 2 6 8 26
136 Esther Elzinga, Reduzum, Akkrum 4 5 3 25
137 Femke Visser, Makkum, Wageningen 4 4 5 25
138 Monique de Koning, Harlingen 3 6 4 25
139 Jantine Radix, Sneek 3 5 6 25
140 Sietske Okkema, Easterein 1 9 4 25
141 Minke Jansen-Dijkstra, Pietersbierum 1 8 6 25
142 Mariska Hoogland, Bitgum 1 5 12 25
143 Ingrid Bosma, Akkrum 5 2 5 24
144 Femke Akke Dijkstra, Oudebildtzijl, Leeuwarden 2 6 6 24
145 Anneke van der Sluis, Wommels, Mantgum 3 5 4 23
146 Grada Grijpma-Leeuwen, St. Jacobiparochie 3 4 6 23
147 Nynke Sinnema, Grou, Leeuwarden 0 7 9 23
148 Thekla Viëtor, Hitzum, Heerenveen 2 5 7 23
149 Marie-Jetske Lettinga, Dongjum, Leeuwarden, Stiens 2 5 6 22
150 Lotte Delgrosso, Marsum, Minnertsga 2 4 8 22
151 Evelien Westra, Bitgummole 3 3 6 21
152 Teatske de Boer, Swichum 3 4 3 20
153 Anke Winkel, Hijum, Dronrijp 1 4 9 20
154 Sjieuwke Dijkstra, Franeker 2 4 5 19
155 Janny Kooistra, Wommels 4 2 2 18
156 Anne Berber Zeinstra, Peins, Leeuwarden 0 7 4 18
157 Paula Hilverda, Dronrijp 3 1 5 16
158 Rianne van Baarsen, Hitzum, Hallum 4 0 3 15
159 Ilse Noorman, Mantgum 3 1 4 15
160 Amarins de Groot, Mantgum 2 3 3 15
161 Jennie Terpstra, Mantgum 0 2 10 14
162 Afke Walstra, Bolsward 3 2 0 13
163 Jeannet de Boer, Exmorra 2 1 5 13
164 Klasien Visser, Makkum 1 3 4 13
165 Karina Frijling, Dronryp, Leeuwarden 2 2 2 12
166 Anke Algra, Scharnegoutum, Sneek 0 5 2 12
167 Janna Wijnia, Wommels 1 3 2 11
168 Agnes Takema, Harlingen 0 5 0 10
169 Serena Hovenga, Marsum 2 1 1 9
170 Jildou Sweering, Folsgare, Bolsward 0 2 5 9
171 Aukje Stekenes, Groningen 1 2 2 9
172 Roelie Kroondijk, Easterein 0 0 2 2
173