Heren klassement aller tijden

positie naam plaats 1e 2e 3e koningschappen punten
1 Piet J. Faber Stiens Vrouwenpar 188 115 91 48 885
2 Hotze Schuil Harlingen 185 109 103 82 876
3 Taeke Triemstra, St. Jacobiparochie 193 87 68 36 821
4 Wijbren van Wieren, Marssum 140 134 100 42 788
5 Sake Saakstra, Deinum/Winsum/Grou/Wergea 170 92 78 64 772
6 Chris Wassenaar, Minnertsga 156 86 64 88 704
7 Tunno Schurer, Franeker/Arum 155 86 58 46 695
8 Taede Zijlstra, Witmarsum/Metslawier 145 77 83 40 672
9 Klaas van Wieren, Marssum/Menaldum/Berlikum 136 92 77 28 669
10 Johannes Brandsma, Sexbierum 159 57 68 58 659
11 Dirk Talsma, Weidum 122 90 93 24 639
12 Klaas Kuiken, St. Jacobiparochie/St. Annaparochie 145 64 65 36 628
13 Gert Anne van der Bos, Holwerd/Mantgum 146 64 45 68 611
14 Daniël Iseger 122 89 62 28 606
15 Sake G. Porte, Vrouwenparochie/Winsum (GR) 116 85 72 16 590
16 Sjouke Helfrich, Wijnaldum/Kimswerd/St. Jacobiparochie/Wergea 106 65 82 12 530
17 Sjouke de Boer, Exmorra 83 98 85 30 530
18 Rienk de Groot, Leeuwarden 85 86 89 29 516
19 Johan Okkinga, Arum/Makkum 106 70 48 47 506
20 Jan Reitsma sr, Pingjum 121 54 26 18 497
21 Frans Helfrich, Harlingen/Leeuwarden 101 54 67 6 478
22 Flip Soolsma, St. Annaparochie/Beilen/Drachten/Burgum 88 67 80 26 478
23 Andre Kuipers, Beetgumermolen 100 58 59 7 475
24 Ids K. Jousma, Dkkum 115 41 46 6 473
25 Gerrit Okkinga, Oosterend/Berlikum/Arum 92 57 79 39 469
26 Gerrit de Jong, Sneek/IJsbrechtum 85 75 64 5 469
27 Johan D. Jansen, Harlingen 91 60 75 18 468
28 Jarich van der Veen, Akkerwoude/Driesum/Damwoude 91 60 73 25 466
29 Gerben Okkinga, Arum 88 69 63 49 465
30 Simon Minnesma 76 80 63 23 451
31 Johan C. van Seijst, Baard/Franeker/.Oudega (Sm) 83 60 64 29 433
32 Johan G. Halbesma, Harlingen 88 58 49 8 429
33 Hans Knol, Harlingen 66 73 76 9 420
34 Tamme Velstra, Baard 82 53 66 37 418
35 Klaas A. Terpstra, Engelum/Menaldum/Minnertsga 74 64 63 31 413
36 Renze Pieter Hiemstra, St. Jacobiparochie 80 64 43 15 411
37 Auke van der Graaf, Berlikum 67 72 56 19 401
38 Marten Feenstra, Berlikum/Finkum/Vrouwenparochie 62 79 55 26 399
39 Reinder Triemstra, St. Jacobiparochie 64 63 75 32 393
40 Dooitzen de Bildt, St. Jacobiparochie 76 50 63 6 391
41 Coos Veltman, Dronrijp/Joure/Jortwert 75 48 66 27 387
42 Hotze Rusticus, Marssum/Leeuwarden 58 65 77 9 381
43 Johannes Westra, Leeuwarden/Huizum/Britsum 62 64 65 6 379
44 Pieter Helfrich, Midlum/Harlingen 62 61 68 8 376
45 Thomas van der Meer, Hurdegaryp/Akkrum/Baard 60 65 66 13 376
46 Klaas Berkepas, Hoornsterzwaag 58 66 66 24 372
47 Pieter van Tuinen, Hallum/Groningen/Leeuwarden/Beetgumermolen 80 42 45 24 369
48 Rintje Kuiper, Makkum 70 46 66 29 368
49 Ids R. Roukema, Harlingen 63 58 62 11 367
50 Johannes G. van Dijk, Sexbierum/Huizum/Leeuwarden 60 60 65 15 365
51 Arp Hiemstra, Leeuwarden 61 55 71 13 364
52 Klaas de Jager, Harlingen 63 59 56 2 363
53 Albert Veldkamp, Huizum/Leeuwarden 60 57 65 14 359
54 Johan van der Meulen 70 53 42 22 358
55 Sijtze A. Kooistra, Witmarsum 72 45 41 6 347
56 Kor Zittema, Hallum/Beetgumermolen 62 55 50 2 346
57 Peter Rinia, Makkum 69 49 39 14 344
58 Marten van der Leest, Stiens 69 41 54 30 343
59 Jan Rodenhuis, Huins/St. Annaparochie/Leeuwarden 67 43 52 20 339
60 Jacob Wassenaar, Minnertsga 69 48 35 0 338
61 Hylke Bruinsma, Ried/Minnertsga 56 70 28 4 336
62 Catrinus Werkhoven, Witmarsum 70 46 31 8 333
63 Dirk-Jan van der Woud, Goutum 51 54 71 2 332
64 Rutmer van der Meer, Wergea/Huizum/St. Jacobiparochie 69 47 30 13 331
65 Wijtse Vlietstra, Franeker 53 51 69 9 330
66 Wijbren T. Kooistra 70 52 15 1 329
67 Rinse Bleeker, Tzummarum/Heerenveen 56 47 64 7 326
68 Tjisse Steenstra, Beetgum 70 43 29 45 325
69 Anne Smidts, Franeker 62 45 48 11 324
70 Jan Kuperus, Marssum/Witmarsum 74 37 27 10 323
71 Sjirk de Wal, Dronrijp 81 34 5 1 316
72 Sikke Olivier, Harlingen 55 46 56 1 313
73 Folkert Hiddinga, Weidum 55 44 58 15 311
74 Ids Roukema (W), Wommels 42 57 71 8 311
75 Meindert van der Weerd, Arum/Bolsward 40 55 79 12 309
76 Meindert T. Kooistra, Dokkum 0 298
77 Pieter Tienstra, St. Annaparochie.Winsum (Gr.) 61 34 46 20 297
78 Herman Sprik, Witmarsum/Leeuwarden 48 54 44 5 296
79 Erik Seerden, Franeker/Leeuwarden 51 49 44 19 295
80 Machiel Miedema, Franeker 52 41 56 8 294
81 Nanning Staalstra, Franeker 38 58 62 1 292
82 Roel Hoekstra, Ternaard 40 51 66 11 288
83 Germ Koster, Dokkum 53 38 53 5 288
84 Jan U. Vlietstra, Franeker 43 53 49 5 284
85 Johannes Zijlstra, Kimswerd/Achlum/Creil 47 41 57 22 280
86 Theun de Bruin, Leeuwarden 46 39 64 5 280
87 Douwe Groenendijk, Pingjum/Heerenveen 45 48 48 19 279
88 Gerrit van der Heide, Harlingen 38 54 54 4 276
89 Tjerk de Groot, Vrouwenparochie/Wanswerd 44 46 50 0 274
90 Pier Piersma, Witmarsum/Leeuwarden/Oosterlittens 33 67 40 1 273
91 Hans Wassenaar, Tzummarum/Leeuwarden 47 48 33 21 270
92 Henk Vlietstra, Franeker 28 67 47 1 265
93 Jochum Bouma, Sneek/Oosterlittens 39 48 46 5 259
94 Jan Willem van Beem, Dronrijp 37 46 56 0 259
95 Hendrik Kootstra, Minnertsga 48 39 35 12 257
96 Johannes G. Dijkstra, OudeBildtzijl/Groningen/Huizum 41 43 48 8 257
97 Lambert Postma, Blessum/Hurdegaryp 35 46 60 14 256
98 Sikke Sikkema, Franeker 43 38 49 5 254
99 Tjeerd W. Kooistra, Dokkum/Leeuwarden 51 37 26 12 253
100 Klaas W. Kooistra, Dokkum 49 31 42 4 251