Franeker

Woonplaats, Franeker
Related people
Tunno Schurer
Rinze Werkhoven
Michiel (Machiel) Miedema
Michiel (Machiel) Miedema
Johan van Seijst
Sikke Sikkema
Sikke Sikkema
Tjisse Wallendal
Leo Leeuwen
Hendrik (Henk) Jan Vlietstra
Sytse Vijver
Erik Seerden
Erik Seerden
Jan Uldriks Vlietstra
Jan Uldriks Vlietstra
Nanning Staalstra
Nanning Staalstra
Hendrik (Henk) Leeuwen
Sipke Saakstra
Cornelis (Cees) Langerak
Ids Roukema (H)
Tjitte Bonnema
Tjitte Bonnema
André Tolsma
Arie den Breejen
Stephan Kleefstra
Jacobus Jellema
Ynze Kuperus
Anne Smidts
Jan van der Molen
Jan van der Molen
Catharinus van Seijst
Johannes van der Ploeg
Sikke Bouwma
Sikke Bouwma
Foppe de Vries
Piet Schuil
André Roosenburg
Hendrik van Haitsma
Ludwig Lambert (Lou) Seerden
Hijltje Plantinga
Jan Hesselius
Daniël (Daan) Scheepstra
Daniël (Daan) Scheepstra
Piet de Groot
Lodewijk Leicht
Lodewijk Leicht
Sipke Boschma
Sipke Boschma
Sybren Vellinga
Sybren Vellinga
Klaas Cuperus
Pier de Groot
Valentijn Bruinsma
Valentijn Bruinsma
Foppe Visser
Simon Bollema
Simon Bollema
Corrie Hoekstra
Corrie Hoekstra
Auke de Jong
Bert Smedinga
Tjalling Strikwerda
Tjalling Strikwerda
Pieter de Boer
Michel van der Veen
Michel van der Veen
Dirk de Vries
Ype Aukema
Ype Aukema
Piet Smedinga
Chris van der Woude
Chris van der Woude
Auke Miedema
Auke Miedema
Gerrit Langerak
Joris Soolsma
Joris Soolsma
Rimar Goudberg
Rimar Goudberg
Johannes Frederiks Felkers
Johannes Frederiks Felkers
Rients Pieters Koopmans
Roelof Douwes de Jong
Roelof Douwes de Jong
Romy van der Veen
Anita Wieling
Bianca van der Veen
Sybrigje Bootsma
Sybrigje Bootsma
Johan Sjoers
Johan Sjoers
Pieter van Althuis
Arnold Terpstra
Arnold Terpstra
Steven de Bruin
Wijtze Johannes Ennema
Wijtze Johannes Ennema
Tjalke Faber
Tjalke Faber
Eddy Veltman
Eddy Veltman
Jan Schurer
Henk Seerden
Henk Seerden
Gerrit Tempel
Tjipco Vellinga
Tjipco Vellinga
Herke Plantinga
Herke Plantinga
Anske de Boer
Anske de Boer
Dirk (Dicky) Boomstra
Patrick Scheepstra
Patrick Scheepstra
Allard Hoekstra
Allard Hoekstra
Grietje de Haan
Jan Bogtstra
Richard van Wier
Oepke Vellinga
Rochus Vellinga
Rochus Vellinga
Sybren Vellinga
Valentijn Vellinga
Valentijn Vellinga
Harm Vijver
Sytse Vijver
Foppe Visser
Wijtse Vlietstra
Wijtse Vlietstra
Gerrit Tempel
Anne Smidts
Nanning Staalstra
Evert van der Schoot
Ludwig Lambert (Lou) Seerden
Klaas Sijtsma
Sikke Sikkema
Hendrik Park
Hijltje Plantinga
Michiel (Machiel) Miedema
Jan van der Molen
Lodewijk Leicht
Rients Pieters Koopmans
Hendrikus (Rikus) Kramer
Sven Kuipers
Anne van Koningsveld
Anne van Koningsveld
Tjeerd van der Kooi
Taeke de Jong
Jacobus Jellema
Jelle Hoekstra
Klaas Hibma
Hendrik van Haitsma
Harm Vijver
Albert Nautarius
Jan Althof
Jan Althof
Anne Gerhard Andringa
Abe Meinderts Baanstra
Abe Meinderts Baanstra
Gerben (Germ) de Boer
Gerben (Germ) de Boer
Willem Klazes Boorsma
Sipke Boschma
Sikke Bouwma
Klaas Faber
Piet de Groot
Willem Sasses Jepma
Tjipke de Jong
Hein van der Zee
Oepke Vellinga
Anno Miedema
Jan Monsma
Klaas Sijtsma
Siebren Geerts Kooistra
Related occurrences
1897 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1897 Jan en Jesse Plantinga Franeker
1897 A Miedema Franeker
1898 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1898 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1898 Simon Bollema Franeker
1898 O van der Heide Franeker
1898 Jan Knoll Franeker
1898 H Douma Franeker
1899 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1899 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1899 Simon Bollema Franeker
1899 Jan en Jesse Plantinga Franeker
1899 Abe Baanstra Franeker
1899 L Haitsma Franeker
1899 T Westra Franeker
1900 J de Boer Franeker
1900 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1900 Hesselius van der Heide Sneek, Franeker
1900 Lodewijk Leicht Franeker
1900 Simon Bollema Franeker
1900 Abe Baanstra Franeker
1900 Jan en Jetse Plantinga Franeker
1900 Harm Vijver Franeker
1900 Wijtse Johannes Ennema Haskerdijken, Franeker, Wommels
1900 K Poelstra Franeker
1900 J Boelens Franeker
1901 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1901 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1901 Simon Bollema Franeker
1901 O van der Heide Franeker
1901 Abe Baanstra Franeker
1901 Jan en Jetse Plantinga Franeker
1901 Harm Vijver Franeker
1901 J Staalstra Franeker
1901 L Haitsma Franeker
1901 Rinse Alkema Franeker
1901 Arjen Miedema Franeker
1902 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1902 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1902 Kl van der Ploeg Franeker
1902 Lodewijk Leicht Franeker
1902 Simon Bollema Franeker
1902 Jan en Jesse Plantinga Franeker
1902 O van der Heide Franeker
1902 Abe Baanstra Franeker
1902 J Donia Franeker
1902 Jan Knoll Franeker
1903 Klaas van Vliet Franeker
1903 Joris Soolsma Franeker
1903 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1903 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1903 Kl van der Ploeg Franeker
1903 Lodewijk Leicht Franeker
1903 Simon Bollema Franeker
1903 C IJsbrandij Franeker
1903 Jan en Jesse Plantinga Franeker
1903 J Leijen Franeker
1903 Joh Alkema Franeker
1903 R Strikwerda Franeker
1903 H Bollema Franeker
1903 Joh Koster Franeker
1903 Hendrikus Koster Franeker
1903 O van der Heide Franeker
1904 J Alkema Franeker
1904 Joris Soolsma Franeker
1904 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1904 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1904 Lodewijk Leicht Franeker
1904 Simon Bollema Franeker
1904 C IJsbrandij Franeker
1904 Jan en Jesse Plantinga Franeker
1904 AL van der Werf Franeker
1905 Albert Terpstra Oosterend, Harlingen, Franeker
1905 Joris Soolsma Franeker
1905 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1905 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1905 Kl van der Ploeg Franeker
1905 Lodewijk Leicht Franeker
1905 Simon Bollema Franeker
1905 Frans Tichelaar Franeker
1905 P Douma Franeker
1905 B Strikwerda Franeker
1905 J Boeles Franeker
1905 H Wassenbergh Franeker
1906 Albert Terpstra Oosterend, Franeker, Harlingen
1906 Klaas van Vliet Franeker
1906 Joris Soolsma Franeker
1906 Hesselius van der Heide Sneek, Franeker
1906 Lodewijk Leicht Franeker
1906 Simon Bollema Franeker
1907 Jacobus Jellema Peins, Franeker
1907 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1907 Albert Terpstra Oosterend, Harlingen, Franeker
1907 Joris Soolsma Franeker
1907 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1907 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1907 Lodewijk Leicht Franeker
1908 J Alkema Franeker
1908 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1908 Jacobus Jellema Peins, Franeker
1908 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1908 Albert Terpstra Oosterend, Harlingen, Franeker
1908 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1909 J Alkema Franeker
1909 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1909 Jacobus Jellema Peins, Franeker
1909 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1909 Albert Terpstra Oosterend, Harlingen, Franeker
1909 J (B) Dijkstra Franeker
1909 Joris Soolsma Franeker
1909 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1909 Rochus Vellinga Franeker
1910 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1910 Jacobus Jellema Peins, Franeker
1910 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1910 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1910 Albert Terpstra Harlingen, Franeker, Oosterend
1910 Rochus Vellinga Franeker
1910 Hesselius van der Heide Sneek, Franeker
1910 P Plantinga Franeker
1911 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1911 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1911 Jacobus Jellema Peins, Franeker
1911 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1911 A Aukema Franeker
1911 Albert Terpstra Franeker, Harlingen, Oosterend
1911 Ype Aukema Franeker, Menaldum
1911 Klaas van Vliet Franeker
1911 Rochus Vellinga Franeker
1911 Hesselius van der Heide Franeker, Sneek
1912 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1912 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1912 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1912 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1912 Anne Smidts Franeker
1912 D Ferwerda Franeker
1912 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1912 Albert Terpstra Franeker, Oosterend, Harlingen
1912 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1912 Ype Aukema Franeker, Menaldum
1912 Klaas van Vliet Franeker
1912 Joris Soolsma Franeker
1912 Sytse Vijver Franeker
1912 Rochus Vellinga Franeker
1912 PJ de Vries Franeker
1912 P Bosma Franeker
1913 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1913 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1913 Johannes Werkhoven Franeker, Donkerbroek
1913 Jacobus Jellema Peins, Franeker
1913 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1913 Anne Smidts Franeker
1913 S Aukema Franeker
1913 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1913 Albert Terpstra Franeker, Harlingen, Oosterend
1913 Johan Werkhoven Franeker
1913 Ype Aukema Franeker, Menaldum
1913 W Annema Franeker
1913 H de Boer Franeker
1914 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1914 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1914 Johannes Werkhoven Franeker, Donkerbroek
1914 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1914 Anne Smidts Franeker
1914 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1914 Tjalling Strikwerda Franeker
1914 Klaas van Vliet Franeker
1915 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1915 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1915 Johannes Werkhoven Franeker, Donkerbroek
1915 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1915 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1915 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1915 Anne Smidts Franeker
1915 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1915 Tjalling Strikwerda Franeker
1915 Klaas Faber Rauwerd, Franeker, Sneek
1915 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1915 Pieter Ladenius Franeker
1915 Johan Werkhoven Franeker
1915 Ype Aukema Franeker, Menaldum
1915 Klaas van Vliet Franeker
1915 D Goodijk Franeker
1915 S van der Meulen Franeker
1916 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1916 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1916 Johannes Werkhoven Donkerbroek, Franeker
1916 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1916 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1916 Anne Smidts Franeker
1916 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1916 Tjalling Strikwerda Franeker
1916 Reinder Hofstra Franeker
1916 Klaas Faber Sneek, Franeker, Rauwerd
1916 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1917 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1917 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1917 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1917 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1917 Anne Smidts Franeker
1917 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Menaldum, Franeker
1917 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1917 Klaas Sijtsma Franeker
1917 Valentijn Bruinsma Franeker
1917 Tjalling Strikwerda Franeker
1917 Reinder Hofstra Franeker
1917 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1917 Klaas Faber Franeker, Sneek, Rauwerd
1918 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1918 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1918 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1918 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1918 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1918 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1918 Anne Smidts Franeker
1918 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Menaldum, Franeker
1918 D Ferwerda Franeker
1918 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1918 Klaas Sijtsma Franeker
1918 Herke Plantinga Franeker, Wommels, St-Jacobiparochie
1918 Tjalling Strikwerda Franeker
1918 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1918 Hijtje Plantinga Franeker
1918 R Tuinstra Franeker
1918 G Bos Franeker
1919 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1919 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1919 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1919 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1919 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1919 Anne Smidts Franeker
1919 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Menaldum, Franeker
1919 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1919 Tjalling Strikwerda Franeker
1919 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1919 Klaas Faber Franeker, Sneek, Rauwerd
1919 Pieter Ladenius Franeker
1919 B van der Woude Franeker
1920 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1920 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1920 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1920 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1920 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1920 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1920 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1920 Anne Smidts Franeker
1920 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Franeker, Menaldum
1920 Klaas Sijtsma Franeker
1920 Valentijn Bruinsma Franeker
1920 Herke Plantinga Franeker, St-Jacobiparochie, Wommels
1920 Tjalling Strikwerda Franeker
1920 Jan Plantinga Franeker
1920 Klaas Faber Franeker, Sneek, Rauwerd
1920 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1921 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1921 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1921 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1921 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1921 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1921 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1921 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1921 Anne Smidts Franeker
1921 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Franeker, Menaldum
1921 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1921 Klaas Sijtsma Franeker
1921 Valentijn Bruinsma Franeker
1921 Herke Plantinga Franeker,Wommels, St-Jacobiparochie
1921 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1922 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1922 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1922 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1922 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1922 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1922 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1922 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1922 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1922 Anne Smidts Franeker
1922 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Franeker, Menaldum
1922 S Schotanus Franeker
1922 Valentijn Bruinsma Franeker
1922 Herke Plantinga Franeker, St-Jacobiparochie, Wommels
1922 P Massolt Franeker
1922 J van der Vliet Franeker
1923 S de Jong Franeker
1923 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1923 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1923 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1923 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1923 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1923 Chris van der Woude Franeker
1923 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1923 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1923 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1923 Anne Smidts Franeker
1923 W Dijkstra Franeker
1923 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Menaldum, Franeker
1923 Klaas Sijtsma Franeker
1923 Valentijn Bruinsma Franeker
1923 Herke Plantinga Franeker, St-Jacobiparochie,Wommels
1923 A Vijver Franeker
1923 D Wenselaar Franeker
1923 JW Boschma Franeker
1923 Tjalling Strikwerda Franeker
1924 Herke Plantinga St-Jacobiparochie, Wommels, Franeker
1924 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1924 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1924 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1924 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1924 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1924 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1924 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1924 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1924 Anne Smidts Franeker
1924 F van Dijk Franeker
1924 N Tuinstra Franeker
1924 S Schotanus Franeker
1924 D Ferwerda Franeker
1924 Hendrik van Haitsma Franeker
1924 Klaas Sijtsma Franeker
1924 Jacob (Jappie) Pie Dijkstra Menaldum, Franeker
1925 Herke Plantinga St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Wommels
1925 Anne van Koningsveld Franeker
1925 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1925 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1925 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1925 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1925 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1925 Chris van der Woude Franeker
1925 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1925 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1925 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1925 Anne Smidts Franeker
1925 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Franeker, Menaldum
1926 Herke Plantinga St-Jacobiparochie, Wommels, Franeker
1926 S de Jong Franeker
1926 Anne van Koningsveld Franeker
1926 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1926 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1926 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1926 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1926 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1926 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1926 Jacobus Jellema Franeker, Peins
1926 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1926 Valentijn Vellinga Franeker
1926 Gerben de Boer Franeker
1926 Anne Smidts Franeker
1926 Minne Zonneveld Franeker
1926 Jacob (Jappie) Pieters Dijkstra Menaldum, Franeker
1926 R Bruinsma Franeker
1926 W Dijkstra Franeker
1926 Willem Elsinga Franeker
1926 J Hazelhoff Franeker
1927 Klaas Hibma Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp, Peins
1927 Herke Plantinga St-Jacobiparochie, Wommels, Franeker
1927 Evert van der Schoot Franeker
1927 Anne van Koningsveld Franeker
1927 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1927 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1927 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1927 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1927 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1927 Chris van der Woude Franeker
1927 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1927 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1927 Valentijn Vellinga Franeker
1927 Anne Smidts Franeker
1927 Gerben (Germ) de Boer Franeker
1927 Minne Zonneveld Franeker
1927 W Fortuin Franeker
1928 Klaas Hibma Franeker, Peins, Dronrijp, Franeker
1928 Evert van der Schoot Franeker
1928 Anne van Koningsveld Franeker
1928 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1928 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1928 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1928 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1928 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1928 Chris van der Woude Franeker
1928 S Vlietstra Franeker
1928 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1928 Hijltje Plantinga Franeker
1928 Valentijn Vellinga Franeker
1928 Gerben de Boer Franeker
1928 Anne Smidts Franeker
1929 Klaas Hibma Makkum, Peins, Franeker, Dronrijp
1929 Herke Plantinga St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Wommels
1929 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1929 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1929 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1929 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1929 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1929 Chris van der Woude Franeker
1929 Gerben de Boer Franeker
1929 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1929 Jacobus Jellema Franeker
1930 Klaas Hibma Makkum, Peins, Franeker, Dronrijp
1930 Herke Plantinga St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Wommels
1930 Lou Seerden Franeker
1930 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1930 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1930 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1930 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1930 Rein Kuperus Franeker
1930 Michiel Miedema Franeker
1931 Lou Seerden Franeker
1931 Oepke Vellinga Franeker
1931 Jan Althof Franeker
1931 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1931 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1931 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1931 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1931 Rein Kuperus Franeker
1931 Sipke Boschma Franeker
1931 Chris van der Woude Franeker
1931 S Vlietstra Franeker
1931 K Dijkstra Franeker
1931 Gerben de Boer Franeker
1932 Ynze Kuperus Franeker, Wijnaldum
1932 Jan Althof Franeker
1932 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1932 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1932 Sybren Vellinga Franeker
1932 Rein Kuperus Franeker
1933 Lou Seerden Franeker
1933 Jan Althof Franeker
1933 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1933 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1933 Jan Uldriks Vlietstra Franeker
1934 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1934 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1934 Lou Seerden Franeker
1934 Oepke Vellinga Franeker
1934 Jacobus van der Woude Franeker, Leeuwarden
1934 Evert van der Schoot Franeker
1934 Anne van Koningsveld Franeker
1934 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1935 Ynze Kuperus Franeker, Wijnaldum
1935 Herke Plantinga St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Wommels
1935 Lou Seerden Franeker
1935 Oepke Vellinga Franeker
1935 Evert van der Schoot Franeker
1935 Jan Althof Franeker
1935 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1935 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1936 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1936 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1936 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1936 Lou Seerden Franeker
1936 Oepke Vellinga Franeker
1936 G Koster Franeker
1936 Jacobus van der Woude Franeker, Leeuwarden
1936 Minne van Smeden Franeker
1936 Evert van der Schoot Franeker
1936 Jan Althof Franeker
1936 Anne van Koningsveld Franeker
1936 S Werkhoven Franeker
1936 Rinse Werkhoven Franeker
1936 Nanning Staalstra Franeker
1937 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1937 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1937 Herke Plantinga Franeker, St-Jacobiparochie, Wommels
1937 Lou Seerden Franeker
1937 Oepke Vellinga Franeker
1937 Minne van Smeden Franeker
1937 Evert van der Schoot Franeker
1937 Jan Althof Franeker
1937 Anne van Koningsveld Franeker
1938 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1938 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1938 Herke Plantinga Franeker, Wommels, St-Jacobiparochie
1938 Lou Seerden Franeker
1938 Oepke Vellinga Franeker
1938 G Koster Franeker
1938 Jacobus van der Woude Leeuwarden, Franeker
1938 Minne van Smeden Franeker
1938 Evert van der Schoot Franeker
1939 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1939 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1939 Herke Plantinga Franeker, Wommels, St-Jacobiparochie
1939 Lou Seerden Franeker
1939 G Koster Franeker
1939 Jacobus van der Woude Leeuwarden, Franeker
1940 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1940 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1940 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1940 Lou Seerden Franeker
1941 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1941 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1941 Jelle Hoekstra Pietersbierum, Sexbierum, Franeker
1941 Lou Seerden Franeker
1941 Oepke Vellinga Franeker
1942 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1942 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1942 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1942 Jelle Hoekstra Pietersbierum, Sexbierum, Franeker
1942 Lou Seerden Franeker
1945 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1945 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1945 Herke Plantinga Franeker, Wommels, St-Jacobiparochie
1945 Johannes Seerden Franeker
1945 Lou Seerden Franeker
1945 J Alkema Franeker
1946 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1946 Auke de Jong Franeker
1946 Foppe Visser Franeker, Ried
1946 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1946 Jelle Hoekstra Pietersbierum, Sexbierum, Franeker
1946 Herke Plantinga Franeker, Wommels, St-Jacobiparochie
1946 Tjalling Werkhoven Franeker
1946 C Bouma Franeker
1946 Johannes Seerden Franeker
1946 J Bouma Franeker
1946 Lou Seerden Franeker
1947 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1947 Foppe Visser Ried, Franeker
1947 Jelle Hoekstra , Pietersbierum, Sexbierum, Franeker
1947 W Schaafsma Franeker
1948 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1948 Foppe Visser Franeker, Ried
1948 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1948 D Dijkstra Franeker
1948 Jelle Hoekstra Pietersbierum, Sexbierum, Franeker
1949 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1949 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1949 Foppe Visser Ried, Franeker
1949 Ynze Kuperus Wijnaldum, Franeker
1950 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1950 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1950 Foppe Visser Franeker, Ried
1951 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1951 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1951 Foppe Visser Franeker, Ried
1952 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1952 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1953 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1953 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Franeker, Sneek
1953 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1953 Auke de Jong Harlingen, Franeker
1953 Appie van Dijk Franeker, Utrecht
1954 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1954 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1954 Auke de Jong Harlingen, Franeker
1955 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, St-Annaparochie, Franeker
1955 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1955 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1955 Auke de Jong Harlingen, Franeker
1955 Jacob Boersma Franeker
1955 B van Smeden Franeker
1956 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1956 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1956 Cor Hoekstra Franeker
1956 Auke de Jong Harlingen, Franeker
1956 J Vellinga Franeker
1957 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, St-Annaparochie, Franeker
1957 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1957 Henk Seerden Franeker
1957 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1957 Cor Hoekstra Franeker
1957 Auke de Jong Harlingen, Franeker
1958 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, St-Annaparochie, Franeker
1958 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1958 Henk Seerden Franeker
1958 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1958 Cor Hoekstra Franeker
1958 Auke de Jong Harlingen, Franeker
1959 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, St-Annaparochie, Franeker
1959 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1959 Henk Seerden Franeker
1959 Piet de Groot Franeker
1959 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1959 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1959 Cor Hoekstra Franeker
1960 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1960 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, St-Annaparochie, Franeker
1960 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1960 Henk Seerden Franeker
1960 Piet de Groot Franeker
1960 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1960 Klaas Hibma Peins, Makkum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1960 Cor Hoekstra Franeker
1960 A Hoekstra Franeker
1961 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1961 Pier de Groot Warga, Bergum, Franeker
1961 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, St-Annaparochie, Franeker
1961 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1961 Henk Seerden Franeker
1961 Piet de Groot Franeker
1961 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1962 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1962 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1962 Pier de Groot Warga, Bergum, Franeker
1962 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, Franeker, Sr-Annaparochie
1962 Klaas Cuperus Franeker
1962 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1962 Henk Seerden Franeker
1962 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Sneek, Franeker
1962 Piet de Groot Franeker
1962 Sikke Bouwma Franeker
1963 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1963 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1963 Pier de Groot Warga, Bergum, Franeker
1963 Piet de Groot Franeker
1963 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, Franeker, St-Annaparochie
1963 Klaas Cuperus Franeker
1963 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1963 Henk Seerden Franeker
1964 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1964 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1964 Pier de Groot Warga, Bergum, Franeker
1964 Piet de Groot Franeker
1964 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, Franeker, St-Annaparochie
1964 Klaas Cuperus Franeker
1964 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1964 Henk Seerden Franeker
1964 Cornelis (Cees) Langerak Sneek, Franeker
1965 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1965 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1965 Pier de Groot Warga, Franeker, Bergum
1965 Piet de Groot Franeker
1965 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, Franeker, St-Annaparochie
1965 Klaas Cuperus Franeker
1965 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1965 Henk Seerden Franeker
1965 Coen Mollema Franeker
1966 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1966 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1966 Pier de Groot Warga, Bergum, Franeker
1966 Piet de Groot Franeker
1966 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, Franeker, St-Annaparochie
1966 Klaas Cuperus Franeker
1966 Wijtse Vlietstra Franeker
1966 Hendrikus (Rikus) Kramer Franeker
1967 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1967 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1967 Pier de Groot Warga, Franeker, Bergum
1967 Piet de Groot Franeker
1967 Klaas Cuperus Franeker
1968 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1968 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1968 Pier de Groot Warga, Bergum, Franeker
1968 Piet de Groot Franeker
1968 Foppe de Vries Kimswerd, Franeker, Sr-Annaparochie
1969 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1969 Andre Roosenburg Franeker
1969 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1969 Eddy Veltman Franeker
1969 Pier de Groot Warga, Bergum, Franeker
1969 Anton Sikkema Franeker
1969 Piet de Groot Franeker
1970 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1970 Anske de Boer Franeker
1970 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1970 Anno Miedema Franeker, Stiens
1970 Eddy Veltman Franeker
1970 Pier de Groot Warga, Bergum, Franeker
1970 Anton Sikkema Franeker
1971 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1971 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1971 Andre Roosenburg Franeker
1971 Anske de Boer Franeker
1971 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1971 Anno Miedema Franeker, Stiens
1971 Jan Prins Franeker
1971 Eddy Veltman Franeker
1972 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1972 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1972 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1972 Andre Roosenburg Franeker
1972 Anske de Boer Franeker
1972 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1972 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1972 Anno Miedema Franeker, Stiens
1973 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1973 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1973 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1973 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1973 Andre Roosenburg Franeker
1973 Anske de Boer Franeker
1973 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1973 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1973 Jan Prins Franeker
1973 Eddy Veltman Franeker
1974 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1974 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1974 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1974 Andre Roosenburg Franeker
1974 Anske de Boer Franeker
1974 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1974 Sikke Sikkema Franeker
1974 Anno Miedema Franeker, Stiens
1974 Jan Prins Franeker
1975 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1975 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1975 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1975 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1975 Andre Roosenburg Franeker
1975 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1975 Rintje Rekker Franeker
1976 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1976 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1976 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1976 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1976 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1976 Andre Roosenburg Franeker
1976 Anske de Boer Franeker
1977 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1977 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1977 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1977 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1977 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1978 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1978 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1978 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1978 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1978 Johan van Seijst Baard, Franeker, Drachten, Oudega (Small)
1978 Andre Roosenburg Franeker
1979 Sipke Saakstra Dronrijp, Franeker, Groningen
1979 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1979 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1979 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1979 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1980 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1980 Sipke Saakstra Dronrijp, Franeker, Groningen
1980 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1980 Jan Hesselius Sexbierum, Franeker
1980 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1980 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1980 Johannes van der Ploeg Winsum, Franeker
1980 Renze Hof Franeker
1981 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1981 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Franeker, Dronrijp
1981 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1981 Jan Hesselius Sexbierum, Franeker
1981 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1981 Jan van der Molen Franeker
1982 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1982 Piet Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1982 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1982 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1982 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Dronrijp, Franeker
1982 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1982 Jan Hesselius Sexbierum, Franeker
1982 Keimpe Wierstra Franeker
1982 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1983 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1983 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1983 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1983 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1983 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Dronrijp, Franeker
1983 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, Ried, St-Annaparochie
1983 Jan Hesselius Sexbierum, Franeker
1983 Keimpe Wierstra Franeker
1983 Catharinus van Seijst Franeker, Drachten, Menaldum
1984 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1984 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1984 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1984 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1984 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Dronrijp, Franeker
1984 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, Ried, St-Annaparochie
1984 Jan Hesselius Sexbierum, Franeker
1984 Stien Dijkstra-Hofstra Franeker
1984 Tjibbina Postma Franeker
1984 Betty Spoelstra Franeker
1984 Froukje Visser Franeker
1985 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1985 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1985 Piet Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1985 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1985 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1985 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Dronrijp, Franeker
1985 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie, Leeuwarden, Franeker, Ried, St-Annaparochie
1985 Keimpe Wierstra Franeker
1985 Stien Dijkstra-Hofstra Franeker
1985 Tjibbina Postma Franeker
1986 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1986 Tjipko Vellinga Franeker
1986 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1986 Piet Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1986 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1986 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1986 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Dronrijp, Franeker
1986 Jan Hesselius Sexbierum, Franeker
1986 Ilona Blanksma Franeker
1986 Stien Dijkstra-Hofstra Franeker
1987 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1987 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1987 Piet Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1987 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1987 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1987 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Dronrijp, Franeker
1987 Jan Hesselius Sexbierum, Franeker
1987 Ilona Blanksma Franeker
1987 Afke Hiemstra Franeker
1988 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1988 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1988 Tjipko Vellinga Franeker
1988 Stephan Kleefstra Huizum, Dronrijp, Franeker
1988 Andre Tolsma Rootdahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1988 Piet Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1988 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1988 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1988 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Dronrijp, Franeker
1988 Ilona Blanksma Franeker
1988 Afke Hiemstra Franeker
1988 Nienke Slaverda Franeker
1989 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1989 Stephan Kleefstra Huizum, Dronrijp, Franeker
1989 Dirk (Dicky) Boomstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1989 Andre Tolsma Toordahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1989 Piet Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1989 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1989 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1989 Sipke Saakstra Groningen, Dronrijp, Franeker
1989 Tjisse Wallendal St-Jacobiparochie,Franeker, Leeuwarden, St-Annaparochie, Ried
1989 Ilona Blanksma Franeker
1989 Janneke Tempel Franeker
1989 Afke Hiemstra Franeker
1990 Erik Seerden Franeker, Huizum, Leeuwarden
1990 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1990 Stephan Kleefstra Huizum, Dronrijp, Franeker
1990 Johan Sjoers Franeker, Heerenveen
1990 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1990 Piet Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1990 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1990 Bert Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1990 Grietje de Haan Franeker
1990 Ilona Blanksma Franeker
1990 Janneke Tempel Franeker
1990 Stien Dijkstra-Hofstra Franeker
1991 Arnold Terpstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1991 Erik Seerden Franeker, Huizum, Leeuwarden
1991 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1991 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1991 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1991 Stephan Kleefstra Huizum, Dronrijp, Franeker
1991 Dirk (Dicky) Boomstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1991 Johan Sjoers Franeker, Heerenveen
1991 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Franeker, Dronrijp
1991 Piet Smedinga Dronten, Franeker
1991 Rein Tiedema Franeker
1991 Grietje de Haan Franeker
1991 Ilona Blanksma Franeker
1991 Janneke Tempel Franeker
1991 Sjoeke Dijkstra Franeker
1992 Erik Seerden Franeker, Leeuwarden, Huizum
1992 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1992 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1992 Stephan Kleefstra Dronrijp, Franeker, Dronrijp
1992 Dirk (Dicky) Boomstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1992 Johan Sjoers Franeker, Heerenveen
1992 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Dronrijp, Franeker
1993 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
1993 Arnold Terpstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1993 Erik Seerden Franeker, Leeuwarden, Huizum
1993 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1993 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1993 Stephan Kleefstra Dronrijp, Franeker, Huizum
1993 Dirk (Dicky) Boomstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1993 Johan Sjoers Franeker, Heerenveen
1993 Andre Tolsma Roordahuizum, Dronrijp, Franeker
1994 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
1994 Arnold Terpstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1994 Erik Seerden Franeker, Huizum, Leeuwarden
1994 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1994 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1994 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1994 Stephan Kleefstra Dronrijp, Franeker, Huizum
1994 Dirk (Dicky) Boomstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1995 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
1995 Arnold Terpstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1995 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Franeker, Arum
1995 Erik Seerden Franeker, Huizum, Leeuwarden
1995 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1995 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1995 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1996 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
1996 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Franeker,Arum
1996 Erik Seerden Franeker, Huizum, Leeuwarden
1996 Richard van Wier Franeker
1996 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1996 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1996 Rimar Goudberg Franeker, Leeuwarden
1996 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1996 Stephan Kleefstra Dronrijp, Franeker, Huizum
1996 Anke Buiteveld Franeker
1997 Bianca van der Veen Franeker
1997 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
1997 Arnold Terpstra Franeker, Leeuwarden
1997 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Franeker, Arum
1997 Erik Seerden Franeker,Huizum,Leeuwarden
1997 Richard van Wier Franeker, Minnertsga
1997 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1997 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1997 Rimar Goudberg Franeker, Heerenveen, Leeuwarden
1997 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1997 Sybrigje Bootsma Franeker
1997 Grietje de Haan Franeker
1998 Bianca van der Veen Franeker
1998 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
1998 Arie den Breejen Harlingen,Franeker, Arum
1998 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1998 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1998 Rimar Goudberg Franeker, Heerenveen, Leeuwarden
1998 Leo Leeuwen St-Jacobiparochie, Franeker, Arum
1998 Sybrigje Bootsma Franeker
1998 Sjieuwke Dijkstra Franeker
1999 Peter de Boer Herbaijum,Franeker, Leeuwarden
1999 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
1999 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Franeker, Arum
1999 Richard van Wier Franeker, Minnertsga
1999 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
1999 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
1999 Rimar Goudberg Franeker, Heerenveen, Leeuwarden
1999 Sybrigje Bootsma Franeker
1999 Sjieuwke Dijkstra Franeker
1999 Grietje de Haan Franeker
2000 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2000 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Arum, Franeker
2000 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
2000 Rimar Goudberg Heerenveen, Franeker, Leeuwarden
2000 Sybrigje Bootsma Franeker
2000 Sjieuwke Dijkstra Franeker
2001 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2001 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Arum, Franeker
2001 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
2001 Sybrigje Bootsma Franeker
2001 Sjieuwke Dijkstra Franeker
2002 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2002 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Arum, Franeker
2002 Erik Seerden Franeker, Leeuwarden, Huizum
2002 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
2002 Tjipko Vellinga Franeker
2002 Rita de Valk Franeker
2003 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2003 Peter de Boer Franeker, Leeuwarden
2003 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2003 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Arum, Franeker
2003 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
2003 Jelle Jan Bouma Franeker
2003 Tunno Schurer Franeker, Arum
2004 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2004 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2004 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Arum, Franeker
2004 Erik Seerden Franeker, Huizum, Leeuwarden
2004 Henk Vlietstra Franeker
2004 Cees Malda Franeker
2005 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2005 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2005 Erik Seerden Franeker, Huizum, Leeuwarden
2006 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2006 Peter de Boer Franeker, Leeuwarden
2006 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2006 Erik Seerden Franeker, Huizum, Leeuwarden
2007 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2007 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2007 Peter de Boer Franeker, Leeuwarden
2007 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2007 Arie den Breejen Harlingen, Arum, Franeker
2008 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2008 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2008 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2008 Wiepkje Jorritsma Franeker
2009 Pieter van Althuis Peins, Franeker
2009 Steven de Bruin Tzummarum, Franeker
2009 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2009 Peter de Boer Leeuwarden, Franeker
2010 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2010 Rianne Vellinga Franeker
2010 Pieter van Althuis Peins, Franeker
2010 Peter de Boer Leeuwarden, Franeker
2010 Tjitte Bonnema Tzummarum, Franeker
2010 Romy van der Veen Franeker
2010 Rita de Valk Franeker
2011 Manon Scheepstra Franeker
2011 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2011 Iris van der Veen Franeker
2011 Rianne Vellinga Franeker
2011 Pieter van Althuis Peins, Franeker
2011 Patrick Scheepstra Franeker
2011 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2011 Peter de Boer Leeuwarden, Franeker
2012 Manon Scheepstra Franeker
2012 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2012 Iris van der Veen Franeker
2012 Rianne Vellinga Franeker
2012 Pieter van Althuis Peins, Franeker
2012 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2012 Peter de Boer Leeuwarden, Franeker
2013 Manon Scheepstra Franeker
2013 Nicole Hempenius Franeker
2013 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2013 Iris van der Veen Franeker
2013 Rianne Vellinga Franeker
2013 Patrick Scheepstra Franeker
2013 Steven de Bruin Tzummarum, Franeker
2013 Jan Schurer Franeker, Oosterend
2013 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2014 Manon Scheepstra Franeker
2014 Nicole Hempenius Franeker
2014 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2014 Iris van der Veen Franeker
2014 Rianne Vellinga Franeker
2014 Pieter van Althuis Peins,Franeker
2014 Patrick Scheepstra Franeker
2014 Steven de Bruin Tzummarum,Franeker
2014 Jan Schurer Franeker, Oosterend
2014 Allard Hoekstra Franeker
2015 Manon Scheepstra Franeker
2015 Nicole Hempenius Franeker
2015 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2015 Iris van der Veen Franeker
2015 Rianne Vellinga Franeker
2015 Patrick Scheepstra Franeker
2015 Jan Schurer Franeker, Oosterend
2015 Allard Hoekstra Franeker
2016 Manon Scheepstra Franeker
2016 Nicole Hempenius Franeker
2016 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2016 Iris van der Veen Franeker
2016 Rianne Vellinga Franeker
2016 Patrick Scheepstra Franeker
2016 Steven de Bruin Tzummarum, Franeker
2016 Jan Schurer Franeker, Oosterend
2016 Allard Hoekstra Franeker
2016 Michel van der Veen Franeker
2016 Erik Seerden Huizum, Franeker, Leeuwarden
2017 Nicole Hempenius Franeker
2017 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2017 Iris van der Veen Franeker
2017 Patrick Scheepstra Franeker
2017 Steven de Bruin Tzummarum, Franeker
2017 Jan Schurer Franeker, Oosterend
2017 Allard Hoekstra Franeker
2018 Maaike Osinga Franeker
2018 Jan Schurer Franeketr, Oosterend
2018 Allard Hoekstra Franeker
2019 Ilse Tuinenga Franeker
2019 Allard Hoekstra Franeker
2019 Bauke Dijkstra Oosterend, Franeker
Laadt…